2020 Results

Primary Level Results

NameCountrySchoolAward
Fozilov AbduvokhidUzbekistanDiplomat International schoolGold
Huseyn-zada MaryamAzerbaijanNo Name SchoolGold
Li Jinyun CanadaYES Education CenterGold
Khanijou YanisaThailandDenla British School BangkokGold
Fozilov AbdumalikUzbekistanDiplomat International schoolGold
Immaraporn PopdhamThailandDenla British School BangkokGold
Marat AliKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Gold
Bakytgali AksayaKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Gold
Shavliyeva AkbotaKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Gold
Somboonvechakarn Chanya BaylaThailandDenla British School BangkokSilver
Cemil Ahmet EsatKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Bekesh AidiyaKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Tasira Loti NyengoMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Okcu Muhammed EnesKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Ashar MelisKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Demir ElifKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Murat ArizaKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Seferov RuslanAzerbaijanLandau SchoolSilver
T. Mathews PrinceMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Ahmed Abdallah Hosny Ahmed Mr.MalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Nyambi LayanMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
- Lizette Chimkango ArianeMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Kurakbay BeyzanurKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Faghihy SaifUnited Arab EmiratesGEMS World Academy DubaiSilver
Yegemberdi YelnurKazakhstan125 SchoolSilver
Amangeldi DaniyarKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Shavliyev AmirkhanKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Nurlanuly NurislamKazakhstan125 SchoolSilver
Zhomart AyanKazakhstan125 SchoolSilver
Ontalap MansurKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Armankyzy ZhanelKazakhstan125 SchoolSilver
Imamguliyev FaigMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Muhammad Winesi MuhajiriMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Salade IshmaelMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Mashiba EstherMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Likwinji HannahMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Chutima ChongponThailandDenla British School BangkokSilver
Serikkali MukhammedzhanKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Izimbergen AlikhanKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Abdirash AizereKazakhstan125 SchoolSilver
Yeskermes GulnurKazakhstan125 SchoolSilver
George Mungwira TakondwaMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Adam Kuyokwa WakisaMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Chipungu AlipoMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Umninimadhla Chidyake Sibande MuwemiMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Chitsime DominicMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Yumaev DjafarUzbekistanDiplomat International schoolBronze
TRAN BAO KHOAVietnamFermat EducationBronze
Bolatbek ZhanseriKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Ishnazarov TahirUzbekistanDiplomat International schoolBronze
Zulfanova ArianaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Saidova MaryamTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
bayarbat amin-erdeneMongoliaErdmiin KhishigBronze
Kamthip ChannThailandDenla British School BangkokBronze
Khalifaev IbrohimTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Barotov AbdufattohTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Sadriddinzoda AhmadshohTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Huseynov MaksudAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Mardanli OrxanAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Rustamova FarizaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Yusupova YasminaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Aliyeva NurayAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Asoev AnushervonTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Karetnikov VladimirUzbekistanOxbridge International SchoolBronze
Tangkamolsuk BenjaminThailandDenla British School BangkokBronze
Sadulloev OsimTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Ganili MahammadAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Mamadalizoda FayzaliTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Qian Daniel CanadaYES Education CenterBronze
Romanova AsselKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Sanilevich DavidUzbekistanOxbridge International SchoolBronze
Makhmutraiym MustafaKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Bronze
Kairat RamazanKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Bronze
Safarov FazliddinTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Nasrulloev MuhammadTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Kholov ShahovarTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Suracupt ChanThailandDenla British School BangkokBronze
Salomatshoev OrazTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Şərbətli ZiyaAzerbaijan6 nömrəli məktəbBronze
Suaysompol NapatsornThailandDenla British School BangkokBronze
Mirzayev KamranAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Xudoyorbekov FarshidTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Qudratov IbodulloTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Xudoydodov AminTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Kholova DilnozaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Behbudov AtillaAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Mammadzade EmilAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Khayrullaev DavlatbekUzbekistanGENESIS EDUCATIONBronze
Usmon KimsanovTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Nurlanuly AliKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Bronze
Zhanbirov SultanKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Bronze
Xudoyorbekov AlibekTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Altynbek AlinurKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Bronze
Sharipov ZokirTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Geng AudreyCanadaYES Education CenterBronze
Faridun FirdavsiTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Alaskarov AkifAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Mammadzade NurayAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Jamshed UsmoniTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Abdulloev BenzhaminTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Nagiyeva AminaAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Durmanov AbubakrTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Zhanibekqyzy MariyamKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention
Tangkamolsuk GavinThailandDenla British School BangkokHonorable mention
Asyltaiqyzy AiyaulymKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention
Ermuhan BatyrKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention
Rozikhodjaev SaidkhonUzbekistanDiplomat International schoolHonorable mention
Madatzade HuseynAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Akbarova AydanAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Mahmurodov YoqubTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Davlatova MaryamTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Bekesh AdilsinKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention
Khudaibergen IhsanKazakhstan125 SchoolHonorable mention
Gafurov ElbekKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention
Vasilko EldarAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Meiirbek AmirkhanKazakhstan125 SchoolHonorable mention
Marat AbdullahEthiopiaIntellectual SchoolHonorable mention
Umbet AiganymKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention

Primary Level Results

NameCountrySchoolAward
Fozilov AbduvokhidUzbekistanDiplomat International schoolGold
Huseyn-zada MaryamAzerbaijanNo Name SchoolGold
Li Jinyun CanadaYES Education CenterGold
Khanijou YanisaThailandDenla British School BangkokGold
Fozilov AbdumalikUzbekistanDiplomat International schoolGold
Immaraporn PopdhamThailandDenla British School BangkokGold
Marat AliKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Gold
Bakytgali AksayaKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Gold
Shavliyeva AkbotaKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Gold
Somboonvechakarn Chanya BaylaThailandDenla British School BangkokSilver
Cemil Ahmet EsatKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Bekesh AidiyaKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Tasira Loti NyengoMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Okcu Muhammed EnesKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Ashar MelisKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Demir ElifKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Murat ArizaKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Seferov RuslanAzerbaijanLandau SchoolSilver
T. Mathews PrinceMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Ahmed Abdallah Hosny Ahmed Mr.MalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Nyambi LayanMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
- Lizette Chimkango ArianeMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Kurakbay BeyzanurKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Faghihy SaifUnited Arab EmiratesGEMS World Academy DubaiSilver
Yegemberdi YelnurKazakhstan125 SchoolSilver
Amangeldi DaniyarKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Shavliyev AmirkhanKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Nurlanuly NurislamKazakhstan125 SchoolSilver
Zhomart AyanKazakhstan125 SchoolSilver
Ontalap MansurKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Armankyzy ZhanelKazakhstan125 SchoolSilver
Imamguliyev FaigMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Muhammad Winesi MuhajiriMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Salade IshmaelMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Mashiba EstherMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Likwinji HannahMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Chutima ChongponThailandDenla British School BangkokSilver
Serikkali MukhammedzhanKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Izimbergen AlikhanKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Silver
Abdirash AizereKazakhstan125 SchoolSilver
Yeskermes GulnurKazakhstan125 SchoolSilver
George Mungwira TakondwaMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Adam Kuyokwa WakisaMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Chipungu AlipoMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Umninimadhla Chidyake Sibande MuwemiMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Chitsime DominicMalawiBedir Star International SchoolSilver
Yumaev DjafarUzbekistanDiplomat International schoolBronze
TRAN BAO KHOAVietnamFermat EducationBronze
Bolatbek ZhanseriKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Ishnazarov TahirUzbekistanDiplomat International schoolBronze
Zulfanova ArianaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Saidova MaryamTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
bayarbat amin-erdeneMongoliaErdmiin KhishigBronze
Kamthip ChannThailandDenla British School BangkokBronze
Khalifaev IbrohimTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Barotov AbdufattohTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Sadriddinzoda AhmadshohTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Huseynov MaksudAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Mardanli OrxanAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Rustamova FarizaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Yusupova YasminaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Aliyeva NurayAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Asoev AnushervonTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Karetnikov VladimirUzbekistanOxbridge International SchoolBronze
Tangkamolsuk BenjaminThailandDenla British School BangkokBronze
Sadulloev OsimTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Ganili MahammadAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Mamadalizoda FayzaliTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Qian Daniel CanadaYES Education CenterBronze
Romanova AsselKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Sanilevich DavidUzbekistanOxbridge International SchoolBronze
Makhmutraiym MustafaKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Bronze
Kairat RamazanKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Bronze
Safarov FazliddinTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Nasrulloev MuhammadTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Kholov ShahovarTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Suracupt ChanThailandDenla British School BangkokBronze
Salomatshoev OrazTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Şərbətli ZiyaAzerbaijan6 nömrəli məktəbBronze
Suaysompol NapatsornThailandDenla British School BangkokBronze
Mirzayev KamranAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Xudoyorbekov FarshidTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Qudratov IbodulloTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Xudoydodov AminTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Kholova DilnozaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Behbudov AtillaAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Mammadzade EmilAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Khayrullaev DavlatbekUzbekistanGENESIS EDUCATIONBronze
Usmon KimsanovTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Nurlanuly AliKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Bronze
Zhanbirov SultanKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Bronze
Xudoyorbekov AlibekTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Altynbek AlinurKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Bronze
Sharipov ZokirTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Geng AudreyCanadaYES Education CenterBronze
Faridun FirdavsiTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Alaskarov AkifAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Mammadzade NurayAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Jamshed UsmoniTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Abdulloev BenzhaminTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Nagiyeva AminaAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Durmanov AbubakrTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Zhanibekqyzy MariyamKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention
Tangkamolsuk GavinThailandDenla British School BangkokHonorable mention
Asyltaiqyzy AiyaulymKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention
Ermuhan BatyrKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention
Rozikhodjaev SaidkhonUzbekistanDiplomat International schoolHonorable mention
Madatzade HuseynAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Akbarova AydanAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Mahmurodov YoqubTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Davlatova MaryamTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Bekesh AdilsinKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention
Khudaibergen IhsanKazakhstan125 SchoolHonorable mention
Gafurov ElbekKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention
Vasilko EldarAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Meiirbek AmirkhanKazakhstan125 SchoolHonorable mention
Marat AbdullahEthiopiaIntellectual SchoolHonorable mention
Umbet AiganymKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention